Anak Muda Terkaya di Indonesia

Siapa sih sosok anak muda terkaya di Indonesia?

anak muda terkaya di indonesiaheheheh yang pasti bukan saya kok. Nah saya juga punya tim dan dia adalah teman saya bernama Adryan Fitra. Dia usia dia baru 29 tahun dan dia sudah menjadi milyuner muda paling kaya di indonesia! Apa aja bisnisnya? Wah banyak banget. Kamu langsung cari aja di fb ya

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s