Game Paling Seru di Playstation 4 Yaitu FIFA 14

nah satu satunya game nih yang saya punya di playstation 4, dan emang cuman sempet mainin ini doang paling nggak 3 hari sekali. fifa 14 seru banget, soalnya mainnya susah jadinya bakal seru nggak gampang menang soalnya heheh. buat yang punya, cobain deh serunya main online fifa 14 di ps 4 ini!

Fifa 14 Playstation 4 indonesia

20140516_052237 20140516_052147

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s