Futsal Universitas Pembangunan Jaya Bintaro

Nah buat wanita yang suka main futsal ayo ikutan aja acara futsal yg diadakan upj bintaro. Nah seru banget nih main futsalnya. Banyak yang jago jago juga cewenya pada main.

image


Wah itu siapa namanya saya lupa yang pasti jago tuh dia http://www.bisnisagege.com/futsalupj/ nah untuk foto lengkap mampir aja tuh ke bisnisagege. Disana ada foto dan video tim.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s